Terminarz

1. kolejka:

2019-08-31/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-08-31/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-

 

2. kolejka:

2019-09-07/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-09-08/13:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-

3. kolejka:

2019-09-14/11:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-

4. kolejka:

2019-09-21/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-

5. kolejka:

2019-09-28/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-

6. kolejka:

2019-10-05/11:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-

7. kolejka:

2019-10-12/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-

8. kolejka:

2019-10-19/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-

9. kolejka:

2019-10-26/11:00 UKS SZOPIENICE KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-26/13:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-

10. kolejka:

2019-11-02/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW UKS SZOPIENICE -:-

11. kolejka:

2019-11-09/11:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-