Terminarz

III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik ,,Częstochowa” Grupa 2.

Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/09:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-08-24/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-08-24/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-08-24/10:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/17:30 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
2019-08-28/17:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-08-28/17:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-08-28/17:30 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-08-31/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec -:-
2019-08-31/10:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-08-31/10:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-11/17:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/10:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/10:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA SKRA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 AJAKS I CZĘSTOCHOWA SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA ZNICZ KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA Lubliniec VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-